2017 ASSC SQUADS AS OF May 12, 2017

Entries below are squad number (e.g., rotation 1, squad 01). NOT updated daily. Names in BOLD have NOT registered. If your name is on the list and in BOLD you need to register ASAP. If you signed up a team member on your squad remind them to register NOW.

If you are on a squad and desire to be moved I'll see what I can do. No guarantees! Email me your requested move.

101 Paul Stemac, David Allen, Gary Justus, Doyle Estes, Dick Montel
102 Bill Zupko, William Hale, Don Barber, Howard Goss, Paul Poulson
103 Larry Day, Patty Day, Don Berry, Harvey Dworin, Gene Provost
104 Donald Kelly, John Hale, Dave Haviland, Chris Kauffmann, Don McKown
105 Chris Naler, R.U. Myers, Becky Myers, David Latimer, Brian Carter
106 Bob Burnett, John Culpepper, JC Culpepper, Will Culpeper, Deanna Culpepper
107 Rick Corneliusen, Francis Brown, Ed Dunivant, Santo Merlo, Bill Barnett
108 Jack Mills, Pat Savage, Monty Murphy, James Bowers Bill Berry,
109 Joe Dickson, Dennis Jamison, James Meucci, Ralph Aaron, Larry Tessier

201 Ed Gutierrez, Ken Wagner, Dave Wood, Gary Steuerwald, Don Miller (Ft. Hood Team)
202 Kevin Suitt, Van Boerner, Clint Kreuser, Barrett Cotter, ______
203 Steve Johnstone, Ken Keth, Gary Matthews, Karin Brewer, Jerry Brewer
204 Pat Knutson, Ronnie Garlic, Joe Pierce, Cotton Talbot, Ed Hughes (Directors Emeritus)
205 Don Root, Chris Austin, Bud Steil, Grant Morrison, Ken Meyers
206 Fred Tschantz, Sam Armstrong, Billy Williams, Bill Wilson, Al Means
207 Don Donnelly, Mark Haughs, Larry Krutsinger, Layne Merritt, Brad Felton, (F TROOP)
208 Buck Sifford, Bobby Wallace, Geoege Guerrero, Russ Stevens, Chuck Black
209 Clark Hartness, Gary Hunter, Alan Cotney, Mike DeAngelo, Kenneth Meyers

301 Darron Todd, Jim Hill, Brian Hill, Edward Santos, Ron Hostinsky
302 Jim Butler, Thomas Hupp, Patricia Hupp, Tom Deaton, Kathleen Butler
303 TEAM ARMY Katie Fichtner, David Guida, Carl Wojtaszek, Andrew Laib, Timothy Riordan
304 TEAM NAVY Ty Younts, Connor Stephens, John Snyder, Mike Lee, ______
305 TEAM MARINES Gary Thomas, Wiliam McKeon, Brandon Rys, Joshua DeBurger
306 TEAM USAF Andrew Winders, William Rice, Jesse Cardwell, Michael Giese, Mark Thompson
307 TEAM NAVY #2  Mace Riddle, Peter Emig, ______, ______, ______
308  Jerry Provorse, Dave Van Nort, Lesley Van Nort, and Josh Kamis, Wilbert Pino (Ft. Hood Team)
309 Harry Snyder, David Robson, Jay Smith, Michael Raley, ______

401 David Cudia, Dave Ricker, James Reed, Kevin Vandegriff, Foy Vondltren
402 Joe DeSalvo, Darold Tukey, Mike Brazzell, Ted Meunier, Dan Walker
403 Ralph Grasso, D Mullarkey, Elaine Bassett, Mark David, Mike Malone
404 Andy Ulsher, Jerry Wasson, CW Floyd, John Ulsher
405 Jim Gast, Jim Tiner, Dwight Moore, Fred Walkup, Joe Traylor
406 Stuart Brown, Greg Duda, ______, Howard Chin, Wallace Merritt
407 John Jones, Robert Barrett, William Bolds, Steve Campbell, Patrick O’Neill
408 Chuck Rossetter, Lee Severance, Ray Scrugham, Dave Reed , Carolyn Lause
409 Tom Williams, Fred Wood, Michael Ramsey, Richard Weinley, Jeff Key (Fairfax)

No Squad Yet: